Accra Technical University (ATU) Admission List 2017/2022 for B.TECH

Accra Technical University (ATU) Admission List 2017/2022 for B.TECH

2017/2022 BTech Fisrt Admissions List

First BTech Procurement admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
AHAMADU SUALISU ISSAH
AMEGBE ELIZABETH
ATIELE LINUS
APPIAH OFORI IRENE
AFRIFA BERNICE AMOAKOAA
ADJEBU DERRICK
APPOHWOOD MCOBREIN VILBERT
AJETUNMOBI PRINCESS-ESTHERA
TETTEH MOSES KOFI
ANNOR KWAME

 

First BTech Building Technology Admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
OBENG-NKETIAH THOMAS
ADDO BENSON
YANKEY PHILIPS EMMANUEL
OBENG RUTHBECCA
LARTEY JEFFREY NII KWAME
ABOAGYE GEORGE
OSEI NANA PRISCILLA
ATSU-SEADE GILBERT EMMANUEL
SIAW GEORGE ASIEDU
ANIMANTE PHILIP

 

First BTech Civil Engineering Admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
YAKUBU ABDUL-KAIM
BOTCHEY AMOAKO JUDE
ARUNA ISLAM
AHORNEY JOEL
ESSILFIE EVANS JUDE
DZOKPO SIMONMIKE KWAME
BOATENG ADDO
AHOBLIE CHARLES
DUAH DANSO BENJAMIN
AFEKE EMMANUEL CUDJOE

First BTech Electrical Engineering Admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
ADU-BOAFO FELIX
AGBEMAVA ATSU DANIEL
YIRENKYI GEORGE OWUSU
AGYEMANG AUGUSTINE AKU
ADDONOR PRISCILLA KORKOR
ADDO NANA EMMANUEL
AMEADE-AMENYO ALBERT
ADUTWUM PRINCE KWAME
ADAMS YAKUBU
AGYEI DANIEL KWASI

 

First BTech Fashion Admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
BINEY LYDIA
AMEYIBOR FREDRICA
ADDY ELSIE
AMOAKO DOMINICIA SWEETIE
KISSI WENDY ADWOA
DANQUAH-BROWN CHARLOTTE AKOSUA
WIREDU SADATU OPAREBEA
BORQUAYE PRINCE
MISHIAME GIDEON YAW
OWUSU JACQUELINE

 

First BTech Science Laboratory Technology Admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
ACKON RICHMOND
AHIABLE GABRIEL JOHN
AVOR PRINCE ELIKEM
ARMAH DAVID NII MARTEY
ACKAH ENOCK
AYAH JOSHUA
ATITSOGBUI ABRAHAM
ADOFO PHILIP
TETTEHFIO SEYITAN AMAKI PRECIOUS
AKOTIA MAXWELL OBINKA

 

First BTech Automobile admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
SAM KINSLEY FRRANK JUNIOR
FOLI GABRIEL KOJO
DIALLO ALPHA OUSMANE
BOAMAH EMMANUEL ABONKRAH
ALHASSAN FAHD
ABILIBA ATINGANNA SUGURE
TORMETY JOSEPH LIBERTY
SAPATY JOHN
QUANSAH FRED
DANAH EMMANUEL KWEKU
Surname Other Names
AHAMADU SUALISU ISSAH
AMEGBE ELIZABETH
ATIELE LINUS
APPIAH OFORI IRENE
AFRIFA BERNICE AMOAKOAA
ADJEBU DERRICK
APPOHWOOD MCOBREIN VILBERT
AJETUNMOBI PRINCESS-ESTHERA
TETTEH MOSES KOFI
ANNOR KWAME

 

First BTech Building Technology Admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
OBENG-NKETIAH THOMAS
ADDO BENSON
YANKEY PHILIPS EMMANUEL
OBENG RUTHBECCA
LARTEY JEFFREY NII KWAME
ABOAGYE GEORGE
OSEI NANA PRISCILLA
ATSU-SEADE GILBERT EMMANUEL
SIAW GEORGE ASIEDU
ANIMANTE PHILIP

 

First BTech Civil Engineering Admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
YAKUBU ABDUL-KAIM
BOTCHEY AMOAKO JUDE
ARUNA ISLAM
AHORNEY JOEL
ESSILFIE EVANS JUDE
DZOKPO SIMONMIKE KWAME
BOATENG ADDO
AHOBLIE CHARLES
DUAH DANSO BENJAMIN
AFEKE EMMANUEL CUDJOE

First BTech Electrical Engineering Admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
ADU-BOAFO FELIX
AGBEMAVA ATSU DANIEL
YIRENKYI GEORGE OWUSU
AGYEMANG AUGUSTINE AKU
ADDONOR PRISCILLA KORKOR
ADDO NANA EMMANUEL
AMEADE-AMENYO ALBERT
ADUTWUM PRINCE KWAME
ADAMS YAKUBU
AGYEI DANIEL KWASI

 

First BTech Fashion Admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
BINEY LYDIA
AMEYIBOR FREDRICA
ADDY ELSIE
AMOAKO DOMINICIA SWEETIE
KISSI WENDY ADWOA
DANQUAH-BROWN CHARLOTTE AKOSUA
WIREDU SADATU OPAREBEA
BORQUAYE PRINCE
MISHIAME GIDEON YAW
OWUSU JACQUELINE

 

First BTech Science Laboratory Technology Admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
ACKON RICHMOND
AHIABLE GABRIEL JOHN
AVOR PRINCE ELIKEM
ARMAH DAVID NII MARTEY
ACKAH ENOCK
AYAH JOSHUA
ATITSOGBUI ABRAHAM
ADOFO PHILIP
TETTEHFIO SEYITAN AMAKI PRECIOUS
AKOTIA MAXWELL OBINKA

 

First BTech Automobile admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
SAM KINSLEY FRRANK JUNIOR
FOLI GABRIEL KOJO
DIALLO ALPHA OUSMANE
BOAMAH EMMANUEL ABONKRAH
ALHASSAN FAHD
ABILIBA ATINGANNA SUGURE
TORMETY JOSEPH LIBERTY
SAPATY JOHN
QUANSAH FRED
DANAH EMMANUEL KWEKU

First BTech Procurement admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
AMEGBE ELIZABETH
AFRIFA BERNICE AMOAKOAA
GIDIMADJOR LYDIA AMANORKUOR
ANNOR KWAME
BUO ALLNICE
ADJEBU DERRICK
APPIAH OFORI IRENE
ATIKPUI BRIGHT
HAGAN MARY
DARKO JONAS

First BTech Building Technology Admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
BUTU BENJAMIN
AKWADA JONAS DAMEH
ALORBU ELLIOT KWAME
ASARE DAVID
HANS-JORIE FRANKLINA
BLAH ELLORM BETHVELYN
TETTEY SACKEY FELIX
TAKYIWAA JANET
AWUDI PAPAH CHRISTIAN
AKO MENSAH JOSEPH

First BTech Civil Engineering Admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
DUAH DANSO BENJAMIN
AHORNEY JOEL
LEGBEDZE ERNEST KOFI
ARUNA ISLAM
IDDRISU ZIBLILA GAZA
LOGO ALEX
SARPONG FRANCIS KUMI
BOATENG ADDO
AFEKE EMMANUEL CUDJOE
BEDU ERNEST

First BTech Electrical Engineering Admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
AGBEMAVA ATSU DANIEL
ADUTWUM PRINCE KWAME
BEKOE SETH
AGYEI DANIEL KWASI
BAKIMSA ERIC
ADU-BOAFO FELIX
AGYEMANG AUGUSTINE AKU
AUD-GYAMFI STEPHEN
BOKU EMMANUEL
ADAMS YAKUBU

First BTech Fashion Admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
FIADZENU EMEFA
AFRIFA DORCAS
CUDJOE MAVIS LILLIAN
ALHASSAN KIJOTI EVA
APPIAH EFUA AGELINA
AKAKPO EDEM ANGELINA

First BTech Science Laboratory Technology Admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
ACKAH ENOCK
TETTEHFIO SEYITAN AMAKI PRECIOUS
DANSO REBECCA OFORIWAA
ACKON RICHMOND
AYAH JOSHUA
GADZO PRINCE CHARLES
ADOFO PHILIP
ARMAH DAVID NII MARTEY
DEDJOE PHILIP MAWUKOENYA
BOTCHWAY FREDRICK

First BTech Automobile admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
KYERMAH APPIAH ERIC
ANANE KWAME WISDOM
ABOAGYE MICHAEL DACOSTA
ARTHUR KURANCHIE JOHN PAUL

See Also

Sponsored Link

Lists of Universities Admission Forms in Ghana

List of Nursing Training Colleges Admission in Ghana

Sponsored Link

List of Teacher Training Colleges Admission in Ghana

List of Technical Universities & Polytechnics Admission in Ghana

One thought on “Accra Technical University (ATU) Admission List 2017/2022 for B.TECH

  1. Pingback: Accra Technical University (ATU) Admission List 2017/2018 - GhFinder

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *