Accra Technical University (ATU)First HND Computer Science Full-time admission 2017/2022

Accra Technical University (ATU) First HND Computer Science Full-time admission 2017/2022

Surname Other Names
ABDUL FATAHU SHARIFAH
ADDAI BOAMAH HANNAH
ALORKORBU EYRAM PATIENCE
AFFUL ATO OBED
ABABIO KOFI FRANCIS
ANANE RANDOLF
AKYEAMPONG AYOMIDE EMMANUEL
ABDUL RAHMAN MOHAMMED FAISAL
WOOD ANDOH MAXWELL
ADU GAND FAITH
BAKPA RANSFORD
BABA A.A. LAWRENCE
ALORKORBU EYRAM PATIENCE
BRIGHT COBBAH
ADU GAND FAITH
APPIAH PADMORE
BONSU ANDREWS FRANCIS
ABABIO KOFI FRANCIS
AMEGASHIE MICHAEL ENOCK
AFFUL ATO OBED
DANKWAH EMMANUEL
MUTALA FURQAN
AKYEAMPONG AYOMIDE EMMANUEL
BRIGHT COBBAH
BABA A.A. LAWRENCE
KLUTSE KWABLA JOSHUA
DARKO KOFI AGYEMANG CHRISTOPHER
ABABIO KOFI FRANCIS
ADDAI BOAMAH HANNAH
ALORKORBU EYRAM PATIENCE
AFFUL ATO OBED
LAVOE SELASI EMMANUEL
SHARPE CHRISTIAN CLIFFORD
OFORI MICHAEL
NANOR NGMLOTEY UNITY
COFIE-AGYEMANG BUBUNE DERRICK
BONSU ANDREWS FRANCIS
ATSU MENSAH DANIEL
ANKRAH ODAME JOEL
DARKO KOFI AGYEMANG CHRISTOPHER
TETTEH KOFI DANIEL
MONNIE ABDULLAH IBRAHIM
TEI-MENSAH JONATHAN
OTOO ISAAC
OSIFODOE TETTEH JUDITH
KUDIABOR MICHAEL
DJOTO YAW MICHAEL
ASUMADU GODFRED
AYIKPA SELORM
MUSAH ABUBAKAR SADICK
TEI-MENSAH JONATHAN
KUDIABOR MICHAEL
MUSAH ABUBAKAR SADICK
OTOO ISAAC
SIADAH ENOCH
YANNEY ANNOR FELIX
TETTEH KOFI DANIEL
MONNIE ABDULLAH IBRAHIM
NANEVIE LARSON BRIGHT
GBEKU BRIGHT
KADINCHINA ALEX
NANEVIE LARSON BRIGHT
GEBILLA SALIFU
NYAME LETICIA
ADUMUAH NORTEI LARRY
OFOSU DANSO ERIC
BLAY MIEZAH BOBBY
RAZAK ATIKA
MUSEI CHINONSO PETER
OKONWA BOBBY CHUKWUDI
OKONWA BOBBY CHUKWUDI
MUSEI CHINONSO PETER
RAZAK ATIKA
AJININSAH FREEMIND
HADI MUIBATU
ABDUL FATAAHU BANBIL MOHAMMED
SEDFORDZI JANET
SIAW THEOPHILUS
GBEKU BRIGHT
NYAME LETICIA
HADI MUIBATU
ABDUL FATAAHU BANBIL MOHAMMED
SEDFORDZI JANET
NOOM PRINCE
DAWA KOFI EVANS
ADAMS SURAKA
DZISAH JOSHUA
ISSAH MAHAMA AYUBA
ADJETEY OCTAVIUS
KADINCHINA ALEX
DAWA KOFI EVANS
ADAMS SURAKA
GBEKU BRIGHT
KADINCHINA ALEX
NETTEY EMMANUEL
AMOATENG KWASI DAVID
ACOLATSE JUSTICE STEPHEN
ADJETEY OCTAVIUS
ISSAH MAHAMA AYUBA
DZISAH JOSHUA
GBEKU BRIGHT
KADINCHINA ALEX
BOADU MICHAEL
ADU-GYAMFI NICHOLAS
OPOKU KWAME EMMANUEL
ATIDJAH SEYRAM ALFRED
NETTEY EMMANUEL
AMOATENG KWASI DAVID
ACOLATSE JUSTICE STEPHEN
GYASI KOFI BRIGHT

See Also

Sponsored Link

Lists of Universities Admission Forms in Ghana

List of Nursing Training Colleges Admission in Ghana

Sponsored Link

List of Teacher Training Colleges Admission in Ghana

List of Technical Universities & Polytechnics Admission in Ghana

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *