Latest Post

Abbeam Institute of Technology – www.abbeam.org Abbeam Institute of Technology Fees

Check UENR Admissions List 2023/2024 [First Batch]

ADMITTED STUDENTS

Sponsored Link

Student ID

Application No

Name

Programme

Level

180900841

180900841

ADDAI BUCKMAN Fredrick

BSC. ACTUARIAL SCIENCE

100

180900172

180900172

KUMAH Elikplim Collins

BSC. AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING

100

180900189

180900189

KYEI Lloyd

BSC. AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING

100

180900267

180900267

BLANKSON Kuntu Enoch

BSC. AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING

100

180900282

180900282

QUANSAH Samuel

BSC. AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING

100

180900373

180900373

ARHIN N/A Emmanuel

BSC. AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING

100

180900725

180900725

ADDAE Stephen

BSC. AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING

100

180902102

180902102

OTOO Annan Ebenezer

BSC. AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING

100

180902127

180902127

ADZIM Delali Walter

BSC. AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING

100

180902144

180902144

AFRIYIE Gideon

BSC. AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING

100

180900396

180900396

ATTOM Eric

BSC. CHEMISTRY

100

180900441

180900441

BAFFO – SARKODIE Stanley Jerry

BSC. CHEMISTRY

100

180900597

180900597

DJAN Gideon

BSC. CHEMISTRY

100

180903175

180903175

BOATENG Agyei Stanley

BSC. CHEMISTRY

100

180900262

180900262

TUNGBANI Victor

BSC. CIVIL ENGINEERING

100

180900423

180900423

YEBOAH Owura Isaac

BSC. CIVIL ENGINEERING

100

180900434

180900434

NYAME Eric

BSC. CIVIL ENGINEERING

100

180900440

180900440

AGYEMENG Sarfo Kenneth

BSC. CIVIL ENGINEERING

100

180900474

180900474

COFFIE Allan Kingsley

BSC. CIVIL ENGINEERING

100

180900492

180900492

ANKRAH Adom Junior Sachiel

BSC. CIVIL ENGINEERING

100

180900564

180900564

MENSAH Mawuli Lemuel

BSC. CIVIL ENGINEERING

100

180902135

180902135

TETTEH Prince

BSC. CIVIL ENGINEERING

100

180902157

180902157

TENKORANG David

BSC. CIVIL ENGINEERING

100

180903060

180903060

KOOMSON Emmanuel

BSC. CIVIL ENGINEERING

100

180903093

180903093

NOMOTSU Dzagbleki Grace (Ms)

BSC. CIVIL ENGINEERING

100

180900004

180900004

ANTWI Appiah Kubi Stephenson

BSC. COMPUTER ENGINEERING

100

180900022

180900022

OTI Boateng Joseph

BSC. COMPUTER ENGINEERING

100

180900092

180900092

OPPONG Atta Kenneth

BSC. COMPUTER ENGINEERING

100

180900100

180900100

BLAY Jeffers Clement

BSC. COMPUTER ENGINEERING

100

180900309

180900309

PEPRAH Louis

BSC. COMPUTER ENGINEERING

100

180900388

180900388

OFFE Kwaku Seth

BSC. COMPUTER ENGINEERING

100

180900482

180900482

NSOWAAH Princess (Ms)

BSC. COMPUTER ENGINEERING

 

180900509

180900509

EDUSAH Nana Enoch

BSC. COMPUTER ENGINEERING

100

180900671

180900671

ANGO Louis

BSC. COMPUTER ENGINEERING

100

180900695

180900695

OWUSU Obeng Gideon

BSC. COMPUTER ENGINEERING

100

180900791

180900791

AKWABOAH Christopher

BSC. COMPUTER ENGINEERING

100

180900698

180900698

YUORBEVIEL Walier James

BSC. COMPUTER SCIENCE

100

180900716

180900716

BOATENG Frimpong Isaac

BSC. COMPUTER SCIENCE

100

180901346

180901346

SAEED Jnr Sulley

BSC. COMPUTER SCIENCE

100

180900010

180900010

EYESON Henry

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900021

180900021

AMPAABENG Kwabena Michael

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900029

180900029

AMISSAH Kennedy

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900074

180900074

ABERINGA Aziime Elijah

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900075

180900075

GBLORKPOR Kofi Triumph

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900077

180900077

ACHEAMPONG Antwi Micah

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900127

180900127

NKANSAH Dickson

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900131

180900131

SEIDU Lukumani

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900140

180900140

OSMAN Ziribur Rufai

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900169

180900169

ANNAN-ADJEI Kwesi Boahen Evander

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900197

180900197

ASSUAH Nkuah Obed

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900204

180900204

ABORAA Sarbeng Philimon

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900261

180900261

ANDREWS Ekow Kennedy

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900286

180900286

ASARE Boateng Philip

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900288

180900288

ANKOMAH Fred Boakye

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900358

180900358

BOATENG Asiedu David

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

300

180900359

180900359

UMAR Cissey Abdul-Rashid

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900375

180900375

ASSAN Samuel Borngreat

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900393

180900393

OFORI David

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900394

180900394

OWUSU Achiaw Samuel

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900411

180900411

GOVINA Franklin

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900417

180900417

OKORIE Chibuike James

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900468

180900468

AKWETI Mawutor Daniel

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900477

180900477

AGGREY Prince

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900487

180900487

AMOAKO Emmanuel

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900540

180900540

AMISSAH Chris Haxford

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900554

180900554

AGALISA Benjamin

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

300

180900582

180900582

BAAH KORANG Rhoda (Ms)

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900586

180900586

KUNJAM Likumbol Bismark

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900600

180900600

QUAYNOR Addo Benjamin

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900616

180900616

YENDOR Kannyele Joseph

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

300

180900617

180900617

AMANKONA Kyere Godfred

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900626

180900626

DELALI Worlanyo Er Ic

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900689

180900689

ABDULAI Jamaldeen

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900710

180900710

ADUSEI Agyemang Anthony

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900771

180900771

ACKON Kwesi Wilberforce

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900789

180900789

MUSAH Ibrahim

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900790

180900790

ACKAH James

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900842

180900842

WALLA Mwinikuubu Enoch

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180901319

180901319

ACHINA Tika Daniel

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180901322

180901322

DUAH Evans

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180901340

180901340

MUNTARU Mahamadu Iddrisu

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180901701

180901701

AGYEI Desmond Obeng

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180902153

180902153

ADJEI Ferka Solomon

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180902425

180902425

DAMOAH Agnes (Ms)

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180903033

180903033

ZIEM Beyuore

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

300

180903055

180903055

ETWIRE Sekyi Ekow

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180903069

180903069

OPPONG Nana Dwomfour

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180903083

180903083

AMANKWAH Joshuah Osei

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180903101

180903101

OSEI SEFA Baffour

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180903145

180903145

BOADU-BOATENG Benedict

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180903156

180903156

ADU ACHIAA Joy (Ms)

BSC. ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

100

180900049

180900049

AMISSAH Japhet

BSC. ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING

100

180900154

180900154

ARTHUR Jonathan

BSC. ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING

100

180900451

180900451

OWUSU Cosby

BSC. ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING

100

180900496

180900496

KAFUI Michael Marrion

BSC. ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING

100

180900575

180900575

SHAIBU Ibrahim

BSC. ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING

100

180900914

180900914

AIKINS Enoch

BSC. ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING

100

180901373

180901373

AMPONSAH Ama Sika (Ms)

BSC. ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING

100

180902187

180902187

ANDOH Kwesi Bene Nana

BSC. ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING

100

180903135

180903135

ANSAH Samuel

BSC. ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING

100

180903239

180903239

ABBAN Ebenezer

BSC. ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING

100

180900038

180900038

FRIMPONG Kofi Sylvester

BSC. FIRE AND DISASTER MANAGEMENT

100

180900465

180900465

ANOKYE Benjamin

BSC. HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT

100

180900042

180900042

ADDY Mills Thomas

BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

100

180900119

180900119

ADJEI Clinton

BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

100

180900299

180900299

HALIDU Sadiq Abubakar

BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

100

180900307

180900307

AWINABA Hussein Abdul-Mumin

BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

100

180900524

180900524

OPPONG Andrews

BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

100

180900728

180900728

MENSAH Ampiah Justice

BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

100

180902126

180902126

VIBAAYE Frederick

BSC. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

100

180900173

180900173

KWAKYE Raymond

BSC. MATHEMATICS

100

180900174

180900174

ANIMAH Kwadwo

BSC. MATHEMATICS

100

180900324

180900324

AHIEKPOR Yao Raphael

BSC. MATHEMATICS

100

180900552

180900552

AFFUL Gideon

BSC. MATHEMATICS

100

180900027

180900027

ASEM Amissah Joshua

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900047

180900047

SULEMANA Iddrisu

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900055

180900055

HAMIDU Sulemana

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900073

180900073

YENZU Bernard

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900082

180900082

NYARKO Odei Kweku

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900093

180900093

SAFO Kwame Nana

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900114

180900114

ASSUAH Ankomah Stephen

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900118

180900118

ADU-GYAMFI Emmanuel

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900146

180900146

DOGBATSE Eyram Jackson

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900152

180900152

AMOAKO TWUM Andy

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900153

180900153

MIEZAH Marshal

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900170

180900170

ASAANA David

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900268

180900268

TACKEY-OTOO Paa Kwesi Terry

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900400

180900400

AIKINS Christian

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900485

180900485

MENSAH Dickson John

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900513

180900513

ANDORFUL Wellington John

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900516

180900516

KWAW Emmanuel

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900518

180900518

GYEBI Junior Kofi

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900519

180900519

IDDRISU Misbaw

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900525

180900525

APPIAH Kwaku Gideon

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900539

180900539

ODURO Obed

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900551

180900551

KWARTENG Gideon

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900566

180900566

BOAHENE Kelvin

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900640

180900640

OWUSU ANSAH Clinton

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900647

180900647

KODUA Kwadawo Daniel

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900712

180900712

YANKEY Foster

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900715

180900715

BLAY Justice

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900751

180900751

DORKAH Stephen

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900753

180900753

FRIMPONG Clement

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

300

180900756

180900756

ZIEMBO Dery Ignatius

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900811

180900811

KURUG Emmanuel

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900883

180900883

ACKAH TANO Prince Charles

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180901320

180901320

AMOAFO Richard

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

200

180902105

180902105

TWENEBOA Ransford

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180902155

180902155

BOWUAH Inkoom Isaac

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180903011

180903011

HAYFORD Jonas Antwi

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

300

180903047

180903047

OCRAN Gyan Seth

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180903122

180903122

GALLEY Mawuli

BSC. MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

100

180900056

180900056

TANDOH Nathaniel

BSC. NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGEMENT

100

180900087

180900087

ABDALLAH Fouziah Mary Perpetual (Ms)

BSC. NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGEMENT

100

180900218

180900218

ASANTE Kweku Christian

BSC. NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGEMENT

100

180900650

180900650

TWUMASI Oduro Prince

BSC. NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGEMENT

100

180900663

180900663

OKRAH Korkor Gracious (Ms)

BSC. NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGEMENT

100

180900694

180900694

TIOH Afari Martin

BSC. NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGEMENT

100

180900023

180900023

AWUTEY Edmond

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180900060

180900060

WILLIAMS Priscilla (Ms)

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180900158

180900158

OSEI Kofi Gilbert

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180900184

180900184

ABDUL RAZAK Munta

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180900236

180900236

ARMSTRONG Alex

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180900316

180900316

DANSO Adei Gloria (Ms)

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180900318

180900318

ADU TAWIAH Wilberforce

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180900401

180900401

GYAN Ohene Owen

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180900455

180900455

FERUTA Muori Jessica (Ms)

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180900457  180900457   ODONKOR Amoanor Nicholas                 BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING                 100

180900531

180900531

KUSI Ansere Calvin

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180900547

180900547

KARIKARI Barruch

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180900613

180900613

SARFO Poku John

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180900668

180900668

OBENG-MIREKU Papa Kwadwo

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180900793

180900793

KWOYIGA Stephany (Ms)

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180901312

180901312

IBRAHIM Iddrisu Naffisatu (Ms)

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180901387

180901387

DJABATEY Adjei Kenneth

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180902103

180902103

ALOVOR Mawulolo

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180902108

180902108

ASANTE Amponsah Aaron

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180902113

180902113

AGYEI Nana De-Graft

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180902139

180902139

ADZIKAH Donald Selorm

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180902435

180902435

SARPONG Nana Justice

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180903037

180900063

ANSAH Justice

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180903193

180903193

BOAKYE Tettey Emmanuel

BSC. PETROLEUM ENGINEERING

100

180900005

180900005

BOAKYE Gideon

BSC. PLANNING AND SUSTAINABILITY

100

180900155

180900155

EKUMAH Andivi Mildred (Ms)

BSC. PLANNING AND SUSTAINABILITY

100

180900302

180900302

DEKPEY Gideon

BSC. PLANNING AND SUSTAINABILITY

100

180900730

180900730

ZIEKYERE Paschal

BSC. PLANNING AND SUSTAINABILITY

100

180900008

180900008

YAKUBU Andani Zakariah

BSC. RENEWABLE ENERGY ENGINEERING

100

180900446

180900446

NSUISON Kassah Daniel

BSC. RENEWABLE ENERGY ENGINEERING

100

180900499

180900499

TODOKO Richard

BSC. RENEWABLE ENERGY ENGINEERING

100

180900537

180900537

QUAYSON Emmanuel

BSC. RENEWABLE ENERGY ENGINEERING

100

180900734

180900734

ABUBAKAR Saeed

BSC. RENEWABLE ENERGY ENGINEERING

100

180900773

180900773

DERY Dognye Julius

BSC. RENEWABLE ENERGY ENGINEERING

100

180900858

180900858

TAWIAH-BOADI Thomas

BSC. RENEWABLE ENERGY ENGINEERING

200

180902171

180902171

NKRUMAH BOATENG Hikmah (Ms)

BSC. RENEWABLE ENERGY ENGINEERING

100

180903036

180903036

OTAA-AMOANTWI Aaron

BSC. RENEWABLE ENERGY ENGINEERING

100

180903053

180903053

BOATENG Brown Jerry

BSC. RENEWABLE ENERGY ENGINEERING

100

180903094

180903094

VOTOR FUGAH Kojo Yayra

BSC. RENEWABLE ENERGY ENGINEERING

100

180903107

180903107

FERKAH Fordjour Ernest

BSC. RENEWABLE ENERGY ENGINEERING

100

180903102

180903102

BOTSIO Dennis

BSC. RESOURCE ENTERPRISE AND ENTREPRENEURSHIP

100

180900740

180900740

KANI Kofi Clement

BSC. STATISTICS

100

180900163   180900163   ANDOH Kingsley    DILOPMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING 100

Sponsored Link

180900179   180900179 OKU Nii Annan Jeremiah DILOPMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING 100

DONKOR Kwabena Prince

DILOPMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING 100

180900264

180900264

EDUFUL Peter

DILOPMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING 100

180900340

180900340

BOAFO Sennie Agya

DILOPMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING 100

180900386

180900386

QUAICOE Michael

DILOPMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING 100

180900430

180900430

OWUSU Johnson

DILOPMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING 100

180900500

180900500

SEIDU Abdullai

DILOPMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING 100

180900526

180900526

PRAH Lord Emmanuel

DILOPMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING 100

180903185

180903185

FYNN Bernard Brian

DILOPMA IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING 100

180900183

180900183

LARBI Carlos

DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER SCIENCE

100

180900129

180900129

NKUM Michael

DIPLOMA IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

100

180900265

180900265

APALAZOEYA Yidana Prince

DIPLOMA IN NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGEMENT

100

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *