UCC Admission List 2018/2019 Academic Year – Faculty of Law

UCC Admission List 2018/2019 Academic Year – Faculty of Law

UCC admission list for the Faculty of Law is successfully uploaded online, successful applicants should crosscheck for their names from the list below:

UNIVERSITY OF CAPE COAST COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND LEGAL STUDIES FACULTY OF LAW ADMISSION LIST (2018/2019 ACADEMIC YEAR)

S/N

REF. NO

NAME

1

MP18/00712

ANDOH-KESSON NANA WHITNEY

2

MP18/00270

OKYERE SANDRA

3

MP18/00561

NKUM ROSELYN AMA

4

MP18/00421

OBENG KWAME DUKU

5

MP18/00621

AMARTEY MAAME ABA KOMA

6

MP18/00699

AMOAH JOSEPH

7

MP18/00675

OWUSU JUSTICE ADOMAKO

8

MP18/00655

MENSAH-DOGBATSE EMEFA

9

MP18/00328

SOSI THEOPHILUS SAKI

10

MP18/00556

NKETSIA EUNICE

11

MP18/00596

OTOO JAMES

12

MP18/00641

MENSAH KWEKU OPARE

13

MP18/00637

ANDOH MOSES EKOW

14

MP18/00461

DOMEH EUNICE NARKIE

15

MP18/00377

FAIDOO EFUA ANHWER

16

MP18/00309

FRIMPONG-MANSO GEORGE

17

MP18/00535

AMO FRANCIS AFRIYIE

18

MP18/00272

KYEABA-CANN AMA

19

MP18/00466

BART-PLANGE DEBORAH

20

MP18/00500

ASAFUAH NATHANIEL

21

MP18/00502

GORDON EDWARD

22

MP18/00369

BLAY BENJAMIN USSHER

23

MP18/00497

AFRIFA SAMUEL KAKAPIAKAA

24

MP18/00463

KWADZODEH ENOCH LELABI

25

MP18/00554

KYEI ERNEST

26

MP18/00525

TAYLOR ANDREW

27

MP18/00454

BROWN BERTHA AMA

28

MP18/00555

OSEI ANTHONY ADDAI

29

MP18/00547

EWIKU ABIGAIL KWANTSIWAH

30

MP18/00323

ASARE VIVIAN MONICA

31

MP18/00605

TUOYIRE DENNIS LANG-YEL

32

MP18/00472

BANI ERNEST

33

MP18/00493

ALANGYAM GIDEON AKANLINGWON

34

MP18/00400

WILLIAMS JANE

35

MP18/00691

KORSAH ADWOA BIMPOMAA

36

MP18/00727

ARTHUR KUUKUA

37

MP18/00717

QUAQUAH FRANK

38

MP18/00613

BOATENG ELIZABETH NYARKOA

39

MP18/00614

ASANTE SANDRA OHENEWAA

40

MP18/00624

BAAH-ACHEAMFOUR KWEKU

41

MP18/00623

ESSEL DANIELLINA DUODU

42

MP18/00567

GBLORKPOR PRISCILLA ESINAM

43

MP18/00570

ACKAH FRANCIS NANA

44

MP18/00585

APPIAH -THOMPSON ELIZABETH

45

MP18/00600

ARYEE HARRIET

46

MP18/00592

WOBIL DEDE

47

MP18/00361

NUTSUGAH PAUL KWESI JNR

48

MP18/00549

ZUTAH JOEL TETTEH

49

MP18/00330

AMOATEY LINDA CHARKO

50

MP18/00467

LARYEA GIDEON OTU

51

MP18/00334

AFLAKPUI MILLICENT SEYRAM

52

MP18/00433

AGYEMAN-DUAH COMFORT

53

MP18/00276

BIRIKORANG AMA KONADU

54

MP18/00322

NYAABA JONATHAN

55

MP18/00250

AMPORFUL MAGDALENE ABA

56

MP18/00601

TIJJANI-HASSAN AYISHATU

57

MP18/00582

GYAMFI HAMISH KWEKU ANTWI

58

MP18/00287

DZIDZIENYO MOSES

59

MP18/00603

OFORI-ADDO LAWRENCE

60

MP18/00644

COLLINSON-COFFIE VIDA

61

MP18/00362

FYNN ASIAM JENNIFER MELODY

62

MP18/00668

OBENG MENSAH ARABA DABIWA

63

MP18/00631

AGYAPONG EMMANUEL

64

MP18/00565

DZINPA EFFISAH MAAME ADJOA

65

MP18/00257

MENSAH BAABA SIRIPIWA

66

MP18/00371

ADU EUNICE ANIMWAA

67

MP18/00453

DAPAA-AMPOFO GLORIA

68

MP18/00479

AHWIRENG JEMIMAH ANTIWAH

69

MP18/00338

ASAMOAH DZIDZOR JOY

70

MP18/00754

NORTSU PRINCE WORLANYO

71

MP18/00761

GODWIN BUAMAH

72

MP18/00512

NSIAH PAUL ACHEAMPONG OWOAHENE

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *