2022/2023 UPSA Laws School Entrance Exam Admission List For Applicants Awaiting Results

2022/2023 UPSA Laws School Entrance Exam Admission List For Applicants Awaiting Results

UNIVERSITY OF PROFESSIONAL STUDIES, ACCRA UPSA

Sponsored Link

FACULTY OF LAW

ENTRANCE EXAMINATION – FOUR(4) YEAR LL.B PROGRAMME

Sponsored Link

AWAITING STUDENTS

SATURDAY, 2ND JUNE,2022

VENUE: LBC 602B

INDEX

S/N NUMBER NAME OF APPLICANT

1.10091147 DANDZO SETRI KOFI

2. 10091264 FORSON JYNE ABUAH

3. 10091271 ALI-NAKYEA MARYAM

4. 10091280 AYEE FIONA

5. 10091398 AFU BRIDGET ASEYE

6. 10091426 YEBOAH ADWOA SIKA

7. 10091528 MONGSON EWURAMA

8. 10091564 SULLEY HALIMATU SADIA

9. 10091670 AFEDO VELMA DZIDZOR

10. 10091712 EFFAH ADELAIDE NHYIRA

11. 10091745 SABLAH ANTHONIA EWOENAM

12. 10091758 ARYITEY ALFREDA ADIKUOR

13. 10091777 AMEGBOR MAVIS

14. 10091807 TORNU SITSO KWAME

15. 10091833 ADAMTEY ANDREW MARTEY PRINCE

16. 10091871 MARFO EMMANUEL OSEI

17. 10091892 APETORGBOR GIDEON YAW KEKELI

18. 10091986 NASIGRI AISHA

19. 10091990 KWAKYE CHARLES OWURAKU

20. 10092051 POMAA MARY

21. 10092097 YAOKUMAH SHEBA – SOBAYA EDZENUNYE AKOSUA

22. 10092143 SACKEY ABIGAIL DEDE

23. 10092273 ABDUL SOMED RAFIATU PAGNAA GUNU

24

10092408

VAN-DYCK RUTH

25

10092446

KWAMEKUMAH EDWIN

26

10092447

KWAMEKUMAH EDMUND

27

10093624

ACHEAMPONG YAA OBENEWAA

28

10093650

DWOMOH PRECIOUS AKOSUA

29

10093654

KAGLO FIDELIA MAWUNYO

30

10093675

COLEMAN DANIELLE NYAMEKYE

31

10093694

BOTCHWAY GILBERT SARPONG A.

32

10093711

LARBI CHARITY OFEIBEA

33

10093749

YEHUZA ELHAM TEHSUMA

34

10093753

SAKIBU SALMA ALHASSAN

35

10093781

SEKYERE ABENA BOATEMAA

36

10093801

APPIAGYEI DANIELA ADUAKO

37

10093816

ESSUMANG KWAKU BOATENG

38

10093817

ESSUMANG CECILIA EPHYA

39

10093848

AKATOR THELMA DZIEDZOM

40

10093850

SARFO-MENSAH STEPHANIE

41

10093855

AMOAH HILDA MERILYN ABENA

42

10093867

AZURE JACINTA AYINBONO

43

10093873

OKYERE ABUBAKAR SURAKA

44

10093890

TUMFO TRACY

45

10093923

ASAMOAH GRACE

46

10093962

MENYISSE JOHN PAUL

47

10093976

OSEI NANA YAW SAH

48

10093985

YIRENKYI BERNICE AFUA KUMEAH

49

10093991

AMPOMAH PRECIOUS

50

10094371

AGBOKA MANUELA DZIDZOR

51

10094427

ADJEI MERCY AFIA AGYEIWAAH

52

10094449

BADU OSEI OWUSU NIMAKO

53. 10094454 TUFFOUR EWURADWOA KONADU

54. 10094457 DZADEY JESSICA EDEM

55. 10094520 KWOFIE ANNABELLA SAMPSON

56. 10094538 ODAME FLORENCE

57. 10094539 LOKKO CHRISTA NAA MERYA

58. 10094571 NARTEY NADIA NAADU

59. 10094603 TETTE REBECCA SELOM

60. 10094650 ODOOM NANA ABA KWESENUWA

UNIVERSITY OF PROFESSIONAL STUDIES, ACCRA UPSA

FACULTY OF LAW

ENTRANCE EXAMINATION – FOUR(4) YEAR LL.B PROGRAMME

AWAITING STUDENTS

SATURDAY, 2ND JUNE,2022

VENUE: LBC 601

S/N

INDEX

NUMBER

NAME OF APPLICANT

1.10094691 DAMPSON GADDIEL

2. 10094714 SOWAH GEORGINA DZIFA AMA

3. 10094770 KWAW NICOLINN NANA ADJOWA

4. 10094772 OFORI-DARTEH MIRIAM

5. 10094774 ACQUAH BELINDA

6. 10094784 ABDUL-RAHMAN SEIDU HIKMATA

7. 10094827 ANTWI GLORIA AGYEI

8. 10094842 YA-ADZAGEY HAANA EMEFA

9. 10094869 BORTEI FLORENCE KAI

10. 10094870 KYEREBOAH ` STEPHANIE NINSON

11. 10094974 ATIEMO GLENDA

12. 10094991 OFFEIBEA-BOATENG LOUISA

13. 10095066 NTUMY LILLIAN EYRAM AMA

14. 10095089 YEBOAH OBENG FRANCIS

15

10095091

KARIKARI KELVIN KWAKYE

16

10095092

WEREKO DANIEL

17

10095182

ADJEI JEFFERY ADJETEY

18

10095280

QUARSHIE-WOODE EFUA AFRESIWA

19

10095292

BORTIER SIMON BORTEI

20

10095329

KONO LARBI FREDA

21

10095360

KUMASSAH SEYRAM MAAFIA

22

10095362

BOAKYEWAA CURLY NANA AFIA

23

10095404

DODOO NAA DROMO OFFEIBEA

24

10095408

DOWUONA NAA ASHIOKAI

25

10095429

ANKOMAH PRISCILLA ANTWI

26

10095444

ABROKWAH SELINA

27

10095508

ZEENATU AHMED SAMBARE

28

10095523

OTSYOKPO DIVINE DELALI

29

10095526

ANANG ALMA ADEI ASHALEY

30

10095533

AZAMETI ISAAC

31

10095535

OFORIWAA WIAFE AKOSUA DEBRAH

32

10095814

ASMAH REBECCA AUDREY ESI

33

10096830

SOLOMON NANA SIREBOR

34

10096870

FAIDOO STEFANIA

35

10096907

OSEI ABIGAIL

36

10096951

ADUTWUM AMA AMOAM

37

10096984

ADANU DANIELLE DZIDZOR ADZO

38

10096989

AKAI BATHSHEBA ATIEMIWIE

39

10096997

GYIMAH MARY NKIBAMBA

40

10097061

ADEYIGA LAUDMOSES

41

10097072

OWUSU ELIJAH KARIKARI

42

10097084

ANTHONIO EMMANUEL SEYRAM

43

10097142

NYAHE EUGENE

44. 10097147 OFFEI MICHELLE OFEIBEA

45. 10097166 DERY P. N. ELVIRA

46. 10097168 ABUTIATE EDWINA ALBRIGHT

47. 10097192 SEFA THEODORA YAA OBENEWAA

48. 10097216 GLOVER DANIELLA ADUKWEI SARAH

49. 10097223 AKAKPO NARTEH DAVID NUERTEY

50. 10097232 COFFIE EMMANUEL

51. 10097236 OWUSU STEPHANIE ABENA

52. 10097266 OWUSU-KORANTENG ADJOA

53. 10097268 BLANKSON ADRIANA ELLEN

54. 10097276 OWUSU HANALIN

55. 10097278 APPIAH NANCY KORAMAH

56. 10097291 BUAGYUWA -SIMPSON AMA

57. 10097313 DIAWUO FRANCISCA ASANTEWAA

58. 10097314 BOATENG ASANTE MAUDRINA

59. 10097322 OBENG DANIELLA

60. 10097328 OKRAH MILDRED NKANSAH

UNIVERSITY OF PROFESSIONAL STUDIES, ACCRA

FACULTY OF LAW

ENTRANCE EXAMINATION – FOUR(4) YEAR LL.B PROGRAMME

AWAITING STUDENTS

SATURDAY, 2ND JUNE,2022

VENUE: LBC 603

S/N

INDEX

NUMBER

NAME OF APPLICANT

1. 10097340 SVANIKIER JUANITA FREDERICKA AKUORKOR

2. 10097342 ASARE-AMANKWAH JANICE AMA AHEMAH

3. 10097351 OSEI HANDY ABOAGYEWAA

4. 10097362 OSAE ABENA ODURO

5 . 10097364 DANSO PAULA

6

10097371

MISS DERICIA OPOKU

7

10097377

NUKU-MAWUYRAM KEZIAH SEFAKOR

8

10097406

MACCREADY EUGENE NII AYITEY

9

10097410

AZAMETSI SERAPHINE

10

10097431

AWUKU SAMUEL KUFFOUR

11

10097448

ODURO TRYPHEANA

12

10097487

KUMORDJI KEZIAH DOVI

13

10097489

ANKRAH JUDE NII AMPONSAH

14

10097496

ABUBAKARI ANITA SADIQUE

15

10097517

OFORI AWURA ADWOA OFORIWAA

16

10097544

LARYEA ZADOK AARON

17

10097558

DEGADZOR BRIGHT

18

10097588

LOKOE HILARY KWASI

19

10097604

ASSAMOAH-COBBIAH ELIAN HAROLD

20

10097610

MENSAH JESSICA BLESSING

21

10097611

OPOKU HARRY SELASSIE

22

10097663

BAIDEN GLORIA DEDE

23

10097664

LARTEY-YOUNG ERNEST

24

10097679

ADATARE ALBERT AGMELINGA

25

10097691

OTABIL ELIZABETH DEDE

26

10097714

QUAYE NAA AKUSHIKA

27

10097723

DADEBO JUSTINA KORKOR

28

10097772

KYEI YEBOAA ABENA

29

10097773

LARBI NANA ABENA ACHIA

30

10097808

MENSAH PERPETUAL KOFUA

31

10097833

MENSAH SAMUEL

32

10097840

LANBONI METIE YENU

33

10097882

AKPAKLI ENYONAM AKUA

34

10097907

OPPONG KONADU ADWOA

35

10097927

IBRAHIM HASSAN NASIR-DEEN

36

10097934

MOHAMMED SHERIFA BORISA

37

10100271

ADAMS RUTH AWENTEME

38

10100296

MENSA KELVIN KAY

39

10100879

BEDI ENA BIESE

40

10100886

APPIAH VICTORIA

41

10100987

DJANG JASMINE ADWOA ODAMEA

42

10100998

ABDUL-KARIM UMAR FAROUK

43

10101011

GYIMAH YAA ASAA JEMIMA

44

10101040

LARBI LOVIA OTUBEA

45

10091597

SAHANUN ANWAR MOGTARI

46

10093819

OFORI-ADARKWAH ADWOA AGYEIWAA

47

10097568

DRAMANI JUSTINA ADISAH

48

10093906

UGWUEGBULEM CHUKWUDI JESSE

49

10095648

AHETO BERNADETTE EWOENAM

50

10097454

ADDAI BADU LARBI KWAKU

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *